2017 Competitor Numbers List

2017 Master Competitor Plate Number for Mopar CSBK National Championship Series
Please notify CSBK.ca if you have a discrepancy, change or substitution
   
PRO (Superbike and Sport Bike)
 
1 * Jordan Szoke Lynden, ON
1 # Kenny Riedmann Belfountain, ON
2 Sean Heydorn Stouffville, ON
3 Richard Fearing  
4 Jean-Marc Bilger Montreal, QC
5 Bodhi Edie Warman, SK
7 Jeff Williams Inverary, ON
8 Brent Strong Mississauga, ON
9 Joey McRae Shelburne, ON
10 Jeff O'Leary Falmouth, NS
12 Mitch Card Ripley, ON
13 Matt McBride Mississauga, ON
14 Samuel Trepanier St-Isadore de la prairee, QC
15 Michael Taylor Toronto, ON
16 Alex Coelho Brossard, QC
21 Riley Gage Dawe Toronto, ON
24 Sebastien Tremblay Mirabel, QC
26 Andrew Nelson Kars, ON
31 Frank Trombino Etobicoke, ON
32 Pedro Sousa Mississauga, ON
33 Wayne Vieira Claremont, ON
34 Kevin Lacombe St-Cesaire, QC
37 Dan Willard Bracebridge, ON
39 Ross Millson Hamilton, ON
40 Marco Sousa Schomberg, ON
42 Kenny Riedmann Belfountain, ON
46 Tomas Casas Peterborough, ON
53 Elie Daccache Newcastle, ON
56 Tim Toldnes London, ON
58 Daniel-Eric Ouimet Lasalle, QC
66 Steven Nickerson Hamilton, ON
67 Kellen Hodgins Woodstock, ON
68 Chris Brent Ottawa, ON
73 Doug Lawrence Jr. Mississauga, ON
74 Michael Leon Beaconsfield, QC
76 Louie Raffa St-Marthe, QC
77 Grant Smith Ottawa, ON
78 Jeff Sneyd Ancaster, ON
82 David MacKay Stoney Creek, ON
86 Ben Young Collingwood, ON
91 Derrick Whyte Oshawa, ON
95 Paul McIntosh Paris, ON
97 Josh Fantin Amherstburg, ON
113 Reiner Griese Picton, ON
114 Luke Bauer Breslau, ON
116 Trevor Daley Mississauga, ON
132 Cory Canfield Halifax, NS
140 Dylan Bauer Breslau, ON
174 Danny Errett Georgetown, ON
188 RJ Hrevnak Brantford, ON
210 Jacob Shaw-O'Leary Falmouth, NS
213 Alan Burns South Mountain, ON
217 Martin Cote Notre Dam de l'ile Perrot, QC
229 Darren James North Vancouver, BC
265 Chris Murray-Audain Scarborough, ON
310 Phillip Leckie London, ON
316 Stacey Nesbitt St. Lazare, QC
396 Scott Rupert Gadshill, ON
521 Eric Richard Sainte Basile, QC
555 Michael Hood Pickering, ON
711 Franklyn Dominguez Montreal, QC
725 Mike Raniowski Belleville, ON
* Number applies to Superbike class  
# Number applies to Sport Bike class  
   
AMATEUR (Superbike and Sport Bike)
 
3 Vivian Mathews Ottawa, ON
5 Jose Azevedo Bradford, ON
6 Dylan Patrick London, ON
7 Dominic Bechamo-Theberge Saint-Liboire, QC
9 Danny Cayer Issoudun, QC
10 Pascal Anctil Laval, QC
13 Kyle Newman Oakville, ON
15 Dave Carolli Rouyn-Noranda, QC
17 Samuel Desmarais LaSalle, QC
18 Eric Lavallee Stoneham, QC
19 Dimitri Godard Mirabel, QC
21 Christain Gravel Quebec, QC
22 Jean-Francois Cloutier Port Hope, ON
25 Nicole Pilkington Blackstock, ON
28 Payam Shafinia Markham, ON
29 Ray Rickson Canmore, AB
32 Pascal Bastien Laval, QC
33 Frank Bragagnolo Dundas, ON
36 Jason Thoms Ottawa, ON
43 Kevin Wagner Ellerslie, PEI
45 Adam Murray Little Britain, ON
51 Stanley Johnson Kinsac, NS
53 Dave Natale Markham, ON
55 Serge Perras Ottawa, ON
58 Alexandre Cleary St-Jerome, QC
64 Rob MacIssac Summerside, PEI
71 Richard Serret Saint-Hubert, QC
72 Ernest Bernhard Ste-Brigide, QC
74 Rudolf Bernhard Ste-Brigide, QC
75 Todd Ferguson Newmarket, ON
77 Shah Youssofi Brantford, ON
76 Vincent Levillian Montreal, QC
80 Chris Gray Mississauga, ON
87 Vincent Laroche St-Jerome, QC
88 Louis Levesque Lac-Beauport, QC
89 Sean Latta Elginburg, ON
99 Jean-Francois Aubin St-Jerome, QC
100 Steve Cole Glenburnie, ON
108 Rob Cousineau Aurora, ON
112 Cameron Walker Oakville, ON
113 Pierre Simard Stoneham, QC
117 Patrick Blouin St. Hubert, QC
122 Mike McDonald Guelph, ON
127 Alexandre Guay Levis, QC
133 Mariusz Chmielewski Thorold, ON
147 Kevin Campbell Edwards, ON
187 Neil O'Halloran Brampton, ON
198 Douglas Lovegrove Comber, ON
199 Mathieu Tremblay St-Amable, QC
211 Jordan Bauer Breslau, ON
247 Rob Waddell Toronto, ON
290 Max Kathron Kanata, ON
310 Brandon Pemberton Windsor, NS
320 Chris Dopke Cambridge, ON
417 Tyler Brewer Georgetown, ON
514 Kyle Ormianer Bois-de-Filion, QC
530 Sylvain Lepine Terrebonne, QC
719 David Mongrain Mirabel, QC
800 Guilliame Fortin Saint-Eustache, QC
802 Steve McGregor Sarnia, ON
895 Aaron Burns South Mountain, ON
905 Michael van Ek Ajax, ON
991 Tim Gordon Moncton, NB
   
Kawasaki Ninja 300 Spec Series
 
13 Jeffery Martin East Uniacke, NS
14 Jared Walker Oakville, ON
53 Robert Lepp Niagara Falls, ON
56 Amy Szoke Lynden, ON
67 Adolfo Silva Toronto, ON
74 Johann Plancque Saint Jerome, QC
88 Xavier Paradis Shannon, QC
111 Kirk Shergold Udora, ON
153 Harold Peters St. Catherines, ON
665 Stanley Moran Gatineau, QC
671 Andrea Smith East Uniacke, NS
707 Jacob Black Toronto, ON
811 Jake Leclair Blackstock, ON
837 Terry Smith Ottawa, ON