2019 Competitor Numbers List

Pro (Superbike and Sport Bike)
1 * Jordan Szoke Lynden, ON
1 # Tomas Casas Peterborough, ON
3 Vivian Mathews Ottawa, ON
4 J-F Cyr Ste.Agathe, QC
5 Bodhi Edie Warman, SK
6 Brett McCormick Saskatoon, SK
7 Jeff Williams Inverary, ON
8 Brent Strong Mississauga, ON
9 Danny Cayer Quebec
10 Jeff O'Leary Falmouth, NS
12 Mitch Card Ripley, ON
13 Matt McBride Mississauga, ON
14 Samuel Trepanier St-Isadore de la prairee, QC
15 Michael Taylor Toronto, ON
16 Alex Coelho Saint-Basile-Le-Grand, QC
17 Samuel Desmarais Lasalle, QC
18 * Tomas Casas Peterborough, ON
20 Eros Mukja Belleville, ON
21 Cameron Walker Oakville, ON
24 Sebastien Tremblay Laval, QC
25 Kyle Newman Oakville, ON
26 Andrew Nelson Kars, ON
32 Pedro Sousa Mississauga, ON
33 Elliot Vieira Claremont, ON
34 Kevin Lacombe St-Cesaire, QC
39 Ross Millson Hamilton, ON
40 Marco Sousa Schomberg, ON
42 Kenny Riedmann Mono, ON
47 Will Hornblower Sarnia, ON
53 Elie Daccache Newcastle, ON
58 Daniel-Eric Ouimet Lasalle, QC
66 Steven Nickerson Hamilton, ON
68 Jean-Marc Bilger Laval, QC
72 Ernest Bernhard Ste.-Brigide, QC
73 Doug Lawrence Jr. Mississauga, ON
74 Michael Leon Beaconsfield, QC
76 Louie Raffa St-Marthe, QC
82 David MacKay Hamilton, ON
86 Ben Young Clarksburg, ON
89 Sean Latta Elginburg, ON
91 Michael Keene Mississauga, ON
93 Ivan Babic Maple, ON
96 Chris Murphy Buffalo, NY
97 Josh Fantin Amherstburg, ON
99 J.F. Aubin Saint-Jerome, QC
112 Nicolas Meunier Verdun, QC
113 Reiner Griese Picton, ON
116 Trevor Daley Mississauga, ON
121 Joseph Pulsifer Cambridge, NS
127 Alexandre Guay Levis, QC
132 Cory Canfield Halifax, NS
133 Mariusz Chrmielewski Thorold, ON
141 Nick Koleros Whitby, ON
142 Michael Dean Stoney Creek, ON
174 Danny Errett Georgetown, ON
176 Vincent Levillain Montreal, QC
187 Neil O'Halloran Brampton, ON
210 Jacob Shaw-O'Leary Falmouth, NS
265 Chris Murray-Audain Scarborough, ON
270 Chris Fehr Kingston, ON
310 Phillip Leckie London, ON
401 Dylan Bauer Breslau, ON
713 Alan Burns South Mountain, ON
725 Mike Raniowski Belleville, ON
777 Sean Huffman Kempville, ON
888 Luc Labranche Mirabel, QC
     
* Number applies to Superbike class

# Number applies to Sport Bike class

 

Amateur (Superbike and Sport Bike)
5 Jose Azevedo Bradford, ON
8 Mario Richard Memramcook, NB
13 Eric Fiset Sorel, QC
14 Jared Walker Oakville ON
15 Dave Carolli Mirabel, QC
18 Adam Singer Lower Sackville, NS
19 Michele De Rossi Ontario
21 Christain Gravel Quebec, QC
23 Jeremy Stoklosa Welland, ON
26 Jonathan Finn SK
28 Wayne Marchand N.D. du Mont-carmel, QC
31 William Degrasse Brampton, ON
32 Pascal Bastien Laval, QC
33 Remi Lessard Beaucerville, QC
35 Paul Carvalho Churchill, ON
36 Jason Thoms Ottawa, ON
39 Anthony Landry Granby, QC
44 Walter Lawlor Ottawa, ON
41 Anthony Bergeron-Coddens Racine, QC
49 Ryan Hammond Ajax, ON
53 Dave Natale Markham, ON
55 Serge Perras Ottawa, ON
56 Amy Szoke Lynden, ON
57 Gino Guignard Bois-Gagnon, NB
58 Alexandre Cleary St-Jerome, QC
59 Randy Bennett Tantallon, NS
60 Kevin Morse Antigonish, NS
62 Andy Chilton Senneville, QC
64 Ryan White St. Thomas, ON
69 Christian Allard Chambly, QC
71 Bevan Akerman Aurora, ON
73 Paul Massingberd Alton, ON
77 Shah Youssofi Brantford, ON
79 Donald Dufour Varennes, QC
80 Guilliame Fortin Blainville, QC
82 Samuel Guerin Quebec, QC
87 Vincent Laroche St-Jerome, QC
88 Louis Levesque Lac Beauport, QC
90 Eric Althuizen Ontario
91 Michael Keene Mississauga, ON
99 Mario Bourget Trois-Rivieres, QC
103 Jamie Young Richmond Hill, ON
110 Chris Pletsch Stratford, ON
117 Patrick Blouin St. Hubert, QC
123 Anthony  Jacques Roxton Pond, QC
125 Mike Grass Palmerston, ON
128 Jeff Van Niekerk Cambridge, ON
140 Andrew Haick Innisfil, ON
142 Mathieu Tremblay Quebec
157 Martin Richard Victoriaville, QC
158 Sean Kelly Prospect, NS
171 Brett Fenwick Toronto, ON
187 Neil O'Halloran Brampton, ON
211 Jordan Bauer Breslau, ON
245 Edward Rudkowski York, ON
290 Max Kathron Kanata, ON
313 Sarah-Mihelle Cotton Mont-St-Gregoir, QC
320 Chris Dopke Cambridge, ON
333 Goran Radisk Oakville, ON
337 Jordan Royds Ancaster,ON
511 Maxime Moldvar Brossard, QC
512 Mickael Roy St. Constant, QC
519 Jenna Graham Meaghers Grant, NS
669 Julien Lafortune Nicolet, QC
706 Steve Evans Bowmanville, ON
791 Steven Salama Waterdown, ON
811 Jake LeClair Blackstock, ON
814 Connor Campbell Edwards, ON
895 Aaron Burns South Mountain, ON
905 Michael van Ek Ajax, ON
927 Chad King Maitland, NS

 

Amateur Lightweight Sport Bike
2 Alex Berthiaume Vimont, QC
5 Andre Lavoie Lavaltrie, QC
7 Patrick Savard Delson, QC
12 Keegan Gaudet Ellerslie, PEI
16 Trevor Dion Strathroy, ON
21 Richard Lee Mississauga, ON
22 Jean-FrancoisCloutier Port Hope, ON
23 Tyler Moore Russell, ON
26 Jonathan Finn Bushell Park, SK
36 Grant Nesbitt St. Lazare, QC
39 Toni Sharpless Newmarket, ON
53 Robert Lepp Niagara Falls, ON
54 Ben Leclair Blackstock, ON
56 Patrick Barnes Hillsburgh, ON
62 Jeff Lowe Oakville, ON
66 Jeremie Robert Saint-Placide,QC
67 Adolfo Silva Toronto, ON
79 Mackenzie Weil Keene, ON
93 John Crook Guelph, ON
101 Avery Hart West Bay, NS
111 Kirk Shergold Tiny, ON
114 Paul Bowker Trenton, ON
126 Maryse Braillette Gatineau, QC
138 John Taverner Mt. Albert, ON
147 Kevin Campbell Edwards, ON
181 JP Schroeder Montreal, QC
196 Kristin Whitehead Ketch Harbour, NS
198 Dean Fantin Amherstburgh, ON
404 Joseph Bisetto Toronto, ON
446 Alain Tremblay Mascouche,QC
469 Cynthia LaFrance Chambly, QC
498 Justin Marshall Crysler, ON
525 Paul Morrison Scarborough, ON
665 Stanley Moran Gatineau, QC
707 Jacob Black Etobicoke, ON
895 Aaron Burns South Mountain, ON
901 Matt Simpson Bomanville, ON